Svenska Spel

Matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
1 14 juni 11:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 3 - 4
Morön BK
1 14 juni 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1
Mallbackens IF
1 14 juni 13:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 5
Sandvikens IF
1 14 juni 14:00 Hammarby 1 - 4
AIK
1 14 juni 15:00 Bollstanäs SK 2 - 2
Alingsås FC United
1 14 juni 15:00 IFK Kalmar 3 - 2
Lidköpings FK
1 14 juni 16:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 0 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 juni 13:30 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2
Morön BK
2 18 juni 18:30 Hammarby 2 - 1
IFK Kalmar
2 18 juni 19:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
2 21 juni 12:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 3 - 1
Sunnanå SK
2 21 juni 14:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Lidköpings FK
2 21 juni 15:00 Alingsås FC United 0 - 2
AIK
2 21 juni 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 3 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
3 27 juni 13:00 Morön BK 2 - 1
Älvsjö AIK FF
3 27 juni 14:00 AIK 5 - 0
Sandvikens IF
3 27 juni 14:00 Lidköpings FK 0 - 2
Hammarby
3 27 juni 15:00 IFK Kalmar 1 - 2
Jitex Mölndal BK
3 27 juni 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 4
Bollstanäs SK
3 27 juni 15:00 Mallbackens IF 3 - 4
Alingsås FC United
3 28 juni 13:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 2
IF Brommapojkarna
4 1 juli 18:30 Mallbackens IF 1 - 1
IFK Kalmar
4 1 juli 18:30 Alingsås FC United 3 - 0
Sandvikens IF
4 1 juli 18:30 Morön BK 7 - 0
Sunnanå SK
4 1 juli 19:00 Lidköpings FK 1 - 3
Jitex Mölndal BK
4 1 juli 19:00 Bollstanäs SK 0 - 3
Hammarby
4 1 juli 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 1 juli 20:00 AIK 2 - 0
Älvsjö AIK FF
5 4 juli 14:00 Bollstanäs SK 3 - 3
Lidköpings FK
5 4 juli 15:00 Alingsås FC United 0 - 1
Hammarby
5 4 juli 15:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 3
IFK Kalmar
5 4 juli 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
5 5 juli 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 3 - 2
Sunnanå SK
5 5 juli 14:00 Morön BK 1 - 2
AIK
5 5 juli 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 1
Mallbackens IF
6 11 juli 14:00 Hammarby 8 - 0
Sandvikens IF
6 11 juli 14:00 Lidköpings FK 2 - 2
Bollstanäs SK
6 11 juli 15:00 IFK Kalmar 3 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna
6 11 juli 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 2
Jitex Mölndal BK
6 11 juli 16:00 AIK 1 - 0
Alingsås FC United
6 11 juli 16:00 Sunnanå SK 0 - 2
Älvsjö AIK FF
6 12 juli 12:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 1
Morön BK
7 18 juli 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 - 2
Sandvikens IF
7 18 juli 13:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 3
Bollstanäs SK
7 18 juli 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0
Hammarby
7 18 juli 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 2
Alingsås FC United
7 18 juli 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 1
IFK Kalmar
7 18 juli 16:00 AIK 2 - 0
Mallbackens IF
7 19 juli 11:00 Morön BK 5 - 1
Lidköpings FK
8 25 juli 13:00 Morön BK 1 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK
8 25 juli 14:00 Hammarby 2 - 2
IF Brommapojkarna
8 25 juli 14:00 Lidköpings FK 2 - 3
Älvsjö AIK FF
8 25 juli 14:00 Bollstanäs SK 2 - 1
Jitex Mölndal BK
8 25 juli 15:00 Mallbackens IF 3 - 2
Sandvikens IF
8 25 juli 15:00 Alingsås FC United 0 - 3
IFK Kalmar
8 26 juli 14:00 AIK 3 - 2
Sunnanå SK
9 29 juli 19:00 Mallbackens IF 5 - 3
Lidköpings FK
9 1 aug. 13:30 Bollstanäs SK 1 - 6
Morön BK
9 1 aug. 14:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Hammarby
9 1 aug. 14:00 Sunnanå SK 0 - 4
IFK Kalmar
9 1 aug. 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2
Jitex Mölndal BK
9 1 aug. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2
AIK
9 2 aug. 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 1
Alingsås FC United
10 8 aug. 14:00 AIK 4 - 2
Jitex Mölndal BK
10 8 aug. 15:00 IFK Kalmar 1 - 2
Hammarby
10 8 aug. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3
IF Brommapojkarna
10 8 aug. 15:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2
Alingsås FC United
10 9 aug. 14:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 6
Morön BK
10 9 aug. 15:00 Bollstanäs SK 6 - 0
Sunnanå SK
10 12 aug. 19:00 Lidköpings FK 0 - 3
Mallbackens IF
11 14 aug. 18:30 Hammarby 4 - 1
Bollstanäs SK
11 15 aug. 12:00 Sunnanå SK 3 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK
11 15 aug. 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 0
AIK
11 15 aug. 15:00 Morön BK 2 - 0
IFK Kalmar
11 15 aug. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 - 0
Mallbackens IF
11 16 aug. 16:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Älvsjö AIK FF
11 16 aug. 18:00 Alingsås FC United 2 - 2
Lidköpings FK
12 22 aug. 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 1
Sunnanå SK
12 22 aug. 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2
Morön BK
12 22 aug. 14:00 Lidköpings FK 0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
12 22 aug. 14:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 4
Jitex Mölndal BK
12 22 aug. 15:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 1
Hammarby
12 22 aug. 15:00 Alingsås FC United 3 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
12 22 aug. 16:00 AIK 3 - 2
IFK Kalmar
13 26 aug. 17:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2
Alingsås FC United
13 26 aug. 17:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 0 - 2
AIK
13 26 aug. 18:00 IFK Kalmar 1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
13 26 aug. 18:00 Morön BK 3 - 0
Mallbackens IF
13 26 aug. 19:00 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 2
Lidköpings FK
13 26 aug. 19:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
13 26 aug. 20:45 Sunnanå SK 1 - 4
Hammarby
14 29 aug. 13:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
14 29 aug. 15:00 IFK Kalmar 5 - 1
Älvsjö AIK FF
14 29 aug. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 - 1
Lidköpings FK
14 30 aug. 14:00 Morön BK 0 - 4
IF Brommapojkarna
14 30 aug. 15:00 Bollstanäs SK 1 - 1
Mallbackens IF
14 30 aug. 15:00 Hammarby 1 - 3
Alingsås FC United
14 30 aug. 15:00 Sunnanå SK 0 - 2
AIK
15 4 sep. 18:15 Alingsås FC United 2 - 3
Jitex Mölndal BK
15 5 sep. 13:00 AIK 6 - 0
Kvarnsvedens IK
15 5 sep. 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 4
Hammarby
15 5 sep. 14:00 Lidköpings FK 1 - 0
IFK Kalmar
15 5 sep. 14:00 Bollstanäs SK 4 - 0
Sandvikens IF
15 5 sep. 14:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 2
Morön BK
15 5 sep. 15:00 Mallbackens IF 2 - 0
Älvsjö AIK FF
16 12 sep. 13:00 IFK Kalmar 2 - 2
Mallbackens IF
16 12 sep. 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
16 12 sep. 14:00 Hammarby 5 - 1
Sunnanå SK
16 12 sep. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0
Lidköpings FK
16 12 sep. 15:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 5
AIK
16 13 sep. 13:00 Morön BK 0 - 1
Alingsås FC United
16 13 sep. 14:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 - 3
IF Brommapojkarna
17 19 sep. 13:00 AIK 3 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna
17 19 sep. 13:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
17 19 sep. 15:00 Hammarby 2 - 1
Mallbackens IF
17 20 sep. 12:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 2
Sunnanå SK
17 20 sep. 12:00 IFK Kalmar 3 - 2
Morön BK
17 20 sep. 14:00 Lidköpings FK 3 - 3
Alingsås FC United
17 20 sep. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 2 - 0
Älvsjö AIK FF
18 24 sep. 19:30 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 4
Älvsjö AIK FF
18 26 sep. 13:00 AIK 1 - 2
Hammarby
18 26 sep. 15:00 Bollstanäs SK 3 - 2
IFK Kalmar
18 26 sep. 16:00 Alingsås FC United 3 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
18 26 sep. 17:15 Sandvikens IF 0 - 3
Jitex Mölndal BK
18 27 sep. 12:00 Lidköpings FK 1 - 2
Morön BK
18 27 sep. 13:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 2
Mallbackens IF
19 3 okt. 11:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 3
AIK
19 3 okt. 13:00 IFK Kalmar 2 - 1
Sunnanå SK
19 3 okt. 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - 3
Lidköpings FK
19 3 okt. 14:00 Hammarby 4 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
19 3 okt. 14:00 Alingsås FC United 0 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna
19 3 okt. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 2 - 3
Bollstanäs SK
19 3 okt. 15:00 Morön BK 4 - 1
Sandvikens IF
20 10 okt. 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 3
Bollstanäs SK
20 10 okt. 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - 4
AIK
20 10 okt. 14:00 Hammarby 5 - 1
Lidköpings FK
20 10 okt. 14:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 2
Mallbackens IF
20 10 okt. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 3
IFK Kalmar
20 11 okt. 12:00 Morön BK 2 - 1
Jitex Mölndal BK
20 11 okt. 12:00 Sunnanå SK 2 - 1
Alingsås FC United
21 14 okt. 17:30 Hammarby 3 - 0
Jitex Mölndal BK
21 14 okt. 18:00 IFK Kalmar 0 - 4
AIK
21 14 okt. 19:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 0
Sunnanå SK
21 14 okt. 19:00 Lidköpings FK 2 - 3
Kvarnsvedens IK
21 14 okt. 19:00 Bollstanäs SK 1 - 0
Älvsjö AIK FF
21 14 okt. 19:00 Alingsås FC United 1 - 4
Morön BK
21 14 okt. 19:00 Sandvikens IF 4 - 4
IF Brommapojkarna
22 17 okt. 12:00 Lidköpings FK 1 - 1
Sunnanå SK
22 17 okt. 13:00 AIK 1 - 0
Morön BK
22 17 okt. 15:00 IFK Kalmar 5 - 3
Sandvikens IF
22 17 okt. 15:00 Alingsås FC United 7 - 0
Älvsjö AIK FF
22 17 okt. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 0 - 5
Hammarby
22 17 okt. 17:00 Mallbackens IF 3 - 0
IF Brommapojkarna
22 18 okt. 14:00 Bollstanäs SK 0 - 2
Kvarnsvedens IK
23 23 okt. 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 2
IFK Kalmar
23 24 okt. 13:00 AIK 5 - 1
Bollstanäs SK
23 24 okt. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
23 24 okt. 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF 0 - 2
Mallbackens IF
23 25 okt. 11:00 Sunnanå SK 0 - 3
Lidköpings FK
23 25 okt. 14:00 Morön BK 0 - 3
Hammarby
23 27 okt. 18:30 Jitex Mölndal BK 0 - 4
Alingsås FC United
24 31 okt. 12:00 Morön BK 1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK
24 31 okt. 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
24 31 okt. 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 0 - 3
Hammarby
24 31 okt. 15:00 IFK Kalmar 1 - 2
Alingsås FC United
24 31 okt. 16:00 AIK 2 - 0
Lidköpings FK
24 31 okt. 17:00 Mallbackens IF 2 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
24 1 nov. 17:00 Sunnanå SK 1 - 2
Jitex Mölndal BK
25 7 nov. 14:00 Hammarby 2 - 0
Morön BK
25 7 nov. 14:00 Lidköpings FK 3 - 2
IF Brommapojkarna
25 7 nov. 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1
Älvsjö AIK FF
25 7 nov. 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK 0 - 1
IFK Kalmar
25 7 nov. 16:00 Bollstanäs SK 1 - 7
AIK
25 8 nov. 13:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 0
Sunnanå SK
25 8 nov. 15:00 Alingsås FC United 1 - 1
Mallbackens IF
26 14 nov. 15:00 Hammarby 5 - 2
Älvsjö AIK FF
26 14 nov. 15:00 IFK Kalmar 3 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
26 14 nov. 15:00 Mallbackens IF 1 - 3
Jitex Mölndal BK
26 14 nov. 15:00 Lidköpings FK 0 - 2
AIK
26 14 nov. 15:00 Bollstanäs SK 1 - 1
IF Brommapojkarna
26 14 nov. 15:00 Alingsås FC United 1 - 0
Sunnanå SK
26 14 nov. 15:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2
Morön BK