Svenska Spel

Matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
1 4 apr 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Bollstanäs SK
1 4 apr 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Hammarby IF FF
1 4 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
1 4 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IFK Kalmar
1 4 apr 16:00 AIK -
Mallbackens IF
1 5 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Lidköpings FK
1 5 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Alingsås FC United
2 18 apr 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
2 18 apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
2 18 apr 15:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
2 18 apr 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2 18 apr 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 apr 16:00 IFK Kalmar -
AIK
2 19 apr 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Morön BK
3 25 apr 13:00 AIK -
Bollstanäs SK
3 25 apr 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Lidköpings FK
3 25 apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Kungsbacka DFF
3 25 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Alingsås FC United
3 25 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
IFK Kalmar
3 25 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Mallbackens IF
3 26 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Hammarby IF FF
4 1 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
4 1 maj 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
AIK
4 2 maj 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
4 2 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IF Brommapojkarna
4 2 maj 14:00 Alingsås FC United -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
4 2 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 3 maj 13:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Morön BK
5 9 maj 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kungsbacka DFF
5 9 maj 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Hammarby IF FF
5 9 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Bollstanäs SK
5 9 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Lidköpings FK
5 9 maj 15:30 Jitex Mölndal BK -
AIK
5 9 maj 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Alingsås FC United
5 10 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Mallbackens IF
6 16 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
6 16 maj 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
6 16 maj 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
6 16 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kungsbacka DFF
6 16 maj 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
6 16 maj 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IFK Kalmar
6 16 maj 16:00 AIK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
7 21 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Lidköpings FK
7 23 maj 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
AIK
7 23 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Hammarby IF FF
7 23 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Jitex Mölndal BK
7 23 maj 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
IFK Kalmar
7 23 maj 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Alingsås FC United
7 24 maj 17:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Morön BK
8 28 maj 19:00 Lidköpings FK -
Alingsås FC United
8 30 maj 13:00 AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna
8 30 maj 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
8 30 maj 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
8 30 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Bollstanäs SK
8 31 maj 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Morön BK
8 31 maj 17:30 Hammarby IF FF -
Mallbackens IF
9 4 jun 19:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Hammarby IF FF
9 6 jun 13:00 AIK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
9 6 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
9 6 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IFK Kalmar
9 6 jun 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kvarnsvedens IK
9 7 jun 13:00 Morön BK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
9 9 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kungsbacka DFF
10 13 jun 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Kungsbacka DFF
10 13 jun 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
10 13 jun 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
AIK
10 13 jun 14:00 IFK Kalmar -
Lidköpings FK
10 13 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Mallbackens IF
10 13 jun 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Alingsås FC United
10 14 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Morön BK
11 18 jun 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Morön BK
11 18 jun 19:00 Hammarby IF FF -
IFK Kalmar
11 18 jun 19:00 Mallbackens IF -
Bollstanäs SK
11 18 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
AIK
11 21 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
11 21 jun 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Lidköpings FK
11 21 jun 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
12 27 jun 14:00 AIK -
Kungsbacka DFF
12 27 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Hammarby IF FF
12 27 jun 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
IF Brommapojkarna
12 27 jun 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Jitex Mölndal BK
12 27 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Bollstanäs SK
12 27 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Alingsås FC United
12 27 jun 17:00 Morön BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
13 4 jul 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Lidköpings FK
13 4 jul 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Hammarby IF FF
13 4 jul 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
13 4 jul 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IFK Kalmar
13 4 jul 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Mallbackens IF
13 4 jul 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 5 jul 13:30 Morön BK -
AIK
14 11 jul 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Kungsbacka DFF
14 11 jul 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Bollstanäs SK
14 11 jul 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
IF Brommapojkarna
14 11 jul 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
14 11 jul 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Älvsjö AIK FF
14 11 jul 16:00 AIK -
Alingsås FC United
14 12 jul 12:00 Mallbackens IF -
Morön BK
15 8 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Mallbackens IF
15 8 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Hammarby IF FF
15 8 aug 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Brommapojkarna
15 8 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Alingsås FC United
15 8 aug 16:00 AIK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
15 8 aug 16:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
15 9 aug 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Morön BK
16 13 aug 19:00 Morön BK -
IFK Kalmar
16 14 aug 18:30 Hammarby IF FF -
Bollstanäs SK
16 15 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
AIK
16 15 aug 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Kvarnsvedens IK
16 15 aug 14:00 Alingsås FC United -
Lidköpings FK
16 15 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Mallbackens IF
16 15 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
17 22 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kungsbacka DFF
17 22 aug 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Hammarby IF FF
17 22 aug 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Bollstanäs SK
17 22 aug 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
17 22 aug 16:00 AIK -
IFK Kalmar
17 22 aug 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
17 23 aug 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Morön BK
18 29 aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Mallbackens IF
18 29 aug 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
AIK
18 29 aug 15:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Alingsås FC United
18 29 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Älvsjö AIK FF
18 29 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Lidköpings FK
18 29 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
18 30 aug 14:00 Morön BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
19 4 sep 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Jitex Mölndal BK
19 5 sep 13:00 AIK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
19 5 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Hammarby IF FF
19 5 sep 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
IFK Kalmar
19 5 sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kungsbacka DFF
19 5 sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
19 6 sep 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Morön BK
20 12 sep 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Mallbackens IF
20 12 sep 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Bollstanäs SK
20 12 sep 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
20 12 sep 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Lidköpings FK
20 12 sep 15:30 Kungsbacka DFF -
AIK
20 13 sep 13:00 Morön BK -
Alingsås FC United
20 13 sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
21 26 sep 13:00 AIK -
Hammarby IF FF
21 26 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Älvsjö AIK FF
21 26 sep 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Mallbackens IF
21 26 sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IFK Kalmar
21 26 sep 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
21 26 sep 16:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kvarnsvedens IK
21 27 sep 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Morön BK
22 3 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Lidköpings FK
22 3 okt 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 3 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
22 3 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IF Brommapojkarna
22 3 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Bollstanäs SK
22 3 okt 15:00 Morön BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
22 4 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
AIK
23 10 okt 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Bollstanäs SK
23 10 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
AIK
23 10 okt 14:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Lidköpings FK
23 10 okt 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Alingsås FC United
23 10 okt 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IFK Kalmar
23 10 okt 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Mallbackens IF
23 10 okt 16:00 Morön BK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
24 17 okt 13:00 AIK -
Morön BK
24 17 okt 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
24 17 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kungsbacka DFF
24 17 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
24 17 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Älvsjö AIK FF
24 17 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Hammarby IF FF
24 17 okt 16:00 Lidköpings FK -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
25 31 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Bollstanäs SK
25 31 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Hammarby IF FF
25 31 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Alingsås FC United
25 31 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
25 31 okt 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kungsbacka DFF
25 31 okt 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -
Jitex Mölndal BK
25 31 okt 16:00 AIK -
Lidköpings FK
26 8 nov 15:00 Hammarby IF FF -
Morön BK
26 8 nov 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
26 8 nov 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
IF Brommapojkarna
26 8 nov 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
AIK
26 8 nov 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Mallbackens IF
26 8 nov 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IFK Kalmar
26 8 nov 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo