Svenska Spel

Matcher

Omg. Datum Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
1 4 apr 11:00 Sunnanå SK Uppskj.
Bollstanäs SK
1 4 apr 11:00 Sunnanå SK -
Bollstanäs SK
1 4 apr 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Hammarby
1 4 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
1 4 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IFK Kalmar
1 4 apr 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Uppskj.
Hammarby
1 4 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK Uppskj.
Sandvikens IF
1 4 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF Uppskj.
IFK Kalmar
1 4 apr 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Hammarby
1 4 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
1 4 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IFK Kalmar
1 4 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Sandvikens IF
1 4 apr 16:00 AIK -
Mallbackens IF
1 4 apr 16:00 AIK Uppskj.
Mallbackens IF
1 4 apr 16:00 AIK -
Mallbackens IF
1 5 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Lidköpings FK
1 5 apr 13:00 Morön BK Uppskj.
Lidköpings FK
1 5 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Lidköpings FK
1 5 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Alingsås FC United
1 5 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna Uppskj.
Alingsås FC United
1 5 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Alingsås FC United
2 18 apr 13:00 Sandvikens IF Uppskj.
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 apr 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 apr 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
2 18 apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
2 18 apr 14:00 Lidköpings FK Uppskj.
Kvarnsvedens IK
2 18 apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK Uppskj.
Älvsjö AIK FF
2 18 apr 15:00 Hammarby -
Jitex Mölndal BK
2 18 apr 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 apr 15:00 Hammarby Uppskj.
Jitex Mölndal BK
2 18 apr 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IF Brommapojkarna
2 18 apr 16:00 IFK Kalmar -
AIK
2 18 apr 16:00 IFK Kalmar Uppskj.
AIK
2 19 apr 12:00 Mallbackens IF Uppskj.
Sunnanå SK
2 19 apr 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Morön BK
2 19 apr 15:00 Alingsås FC United Uppskj.
Morön BK
2 25 apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Sandvikens IF
2 3 maj 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
Morön BK
2 9 maj 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Sandvikens IF
2 17 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Sandvikens IF
2 23 maj 16:00 Sandvikens IF -
Hammarby
2 30 maj 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
Bollstanäs SK
3 25 apr 13:00 AIK -
Bollstanäs SK
3 25 apr 13:00 AIK Uppskj.
Bollstanäs SK
3 25 apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Kungsbacka DFF
3 25 apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Uppskj.
Sandvikens IF
3 25 apr 14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Kungsbacka DFF
3 25 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Alingsås FC United
3 25 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
IFK Kalmar
3 25 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Mallbackens IF
3 25 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK Uppskj.
Alingsås FC United
3 25 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna Uppskj.
IFK Kalmar
3 25 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF Uppskj.
Mallbackens IF
3 26 apr 12:00 Sunnanå SK Uppskj.
Lidköpings FK
3 26 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Hammarby
3 26 apr 13:00 Morön BK Uppskj.
Hammarby
3 9 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Sandvikens IF
3 13 jun 14:00 Sunnanå SK -
Sandvikens IF
3 21 jun 14:00 Sandvikens IF -
Lidköpings FK
3 27 jun 14:00 AIK -
Sandvikens IF
3 4 jul 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
IFK Kalmar
3 11 jul 14:00 Hammarby -
Sandvikens IF
3 8 aug 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Alingsås FC United
4 1 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
4 1 maj 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
AIK
4 1 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF Uppskj.
Jitex Mölndal BK
4 1 maj 15:00 Lidköpings FK Uppskj.
AIK
4 2 maj 14:00 Hammarby -
Älvsjö AIK FF
4 2 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IF Brommapojkarna
4 2 maj 14:00 Hammarby Uppskj.
Älvsjö AIK FF
4 2 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK Uppskj.
IF Brommapojkarna
4 2 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 2 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar Uppskj.
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 3 maj 13:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Morön BK
4 3 maj 13:00 Alingsås FC United Uppskj.
Sunnanå SK
4 3 maj 13:00 Sandvikens IF Uppskj.
Morön BK
4 3 maj 13:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Morön BK
4 15 aug 16:00 Sandvikens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
4 22 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Sandvikens IF
4 29 aug 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
4 5 sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Sandvikens IF
4 12 sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
AIK
4 26 sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
4 3 okt 15:00 Morön BK -
Sandvikens IF
5 18 apr 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
5 18 apr 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
5 18 apr 15:00 Hammarby -
Jitex Mölndal BK
5 9 maj 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kungsbacka DFF
5 9 maj 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF Uppskj.
Sandvikens IF
5 9 maj 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kungsbacka DFF
5 9 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Bollstanäs SK
5 9 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Lidköpings FK
5 9 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar Uppskj.
Bollstanäs SK
5 9 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna Uppskj.
Lidköpings FK
5 9 maj 15:30 Jitex Mölndal BK -
AIK
5 9 maj 15:30 Jitex Mölndal BK Uppskj.
AIK
5 9 maj 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Alingsås FC United
5 9 maj 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Uppskj.
Alingsås FC United
5 10 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Mallbackens IF
5 10 maj 13:00 Morön BK Uppskj.
Mallbackens IF
5 10 maj 13:00 Sunnanå SK Uppskj.
Hammarby
5 11 okt 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Mallbackens IF
5 17 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Sandvikens IF
5 31 okt 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Sandvikens IF
5 8 nov 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Sunnanå SK
6 18 apr 16:00 IFK Kalmar -
AIK
6 19 apr 12:00 Mallbackens IF -
Sunnanå SK
6 19 apr 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Morön BK
6 25 apr 13:00 AIK -
Bollstanäs SK
6 25 apr 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Alingsås FC United
6 25 apr 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
IFK Kalmar
6 25 apr 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Mallbackens IF
6 16 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
6 16 maj 13:00 Morön BK Uppskj.
Kvarnsvedens IK
6 16 maj 14:00 Hammarby -
IF Brommapojkarna
6 16 maj 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
6 16 maj 14:00 Hammarby Uppskj.
IF Brommapojkarna
6 16 maj 14:00 Lidköpings FK Uppskj.
Älvsjö AIK FF
6 16 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK Uppskj.
Jitex Mölndal BK
6 16 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kungsbacka DFF
6 16 maj 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
6 16 maj 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IFK Kalmar
6 16 maj 15:00 Alingsås FC United Uppskj.
IFK Kalmar
6 16 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kungsbacka DFF
6 17 maj 13:00 AIK Uppskj.
Sunnanå SK
6 17 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF Uppskj.
Sandvikens IF
7 26 apr 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Lidköpings FK
7 26 apr 13:00 Morön BK -
Hammarby
7 1 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
7 1 maj 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
AIK
7 2 maj 14:00 Hammarby -
Älvsjö AIK FF
7 2 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IF Brommapojkarna
7 2 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kvarnsvedens IK
7 21 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Lidköpings FK
7 21 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF Uppskj.
Lidköpings FK
7 23 maj 14:30 IF Brommapojkarna Uppskj.
Jitex Mölndal BK
7 23 maj 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
AIK
7 23 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Hammarby
7 23 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Jitex Mölndal BK
7 23 maj 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Alingsås FC United
7 23 maj 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Uppskj.
AIK
7 23 maj 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF Uppskj.
Alingsås FC United
7 23 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Hammarby
7 23 maj 16:00 Sandvikens IF Uppskj.
Hammarby
7 24 maj 17:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Morön BK
7 24 maj 17:00 Bollstanäs SK Uppskj.
Morön BK
7 25 maj 19:00 Sunnanå SK Uppskj.
IFK Kalmar
8 3 maj 13:00 Alingsås FC United -
Sunnanå SK
8 9 maj 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Bollstanäs SK
8 9 maj 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Lidköpings FK
8 9 maj 15:30 Jitex Mölndal BK -
AIK
8 9 maj 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Alingsås FC United
8 10 maj 13:00 Sunnanå SK -
Hammarby
8 10 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Mallbackens IF
8 28 maj 19:00 Lidköpings FK -
Alingsås FC United
8 28 maj 19:00 Lidköpings FK Uppskj.
Alingsås FC United
8 30 maj 13:00 AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna
8 30 maj 13:00 AIK Uppskj.
IF Brommapojkarna
8 30 maj 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Uppskj.
Sunnanå SK
8 30 maj 13:00 Sandvikens IF Uppskj.
Bollstanäs SK
8 30 maj 14:30 Jitex Mölndal BK Uppskj.
Älvsjö AIK FF
8 30 maj 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
8 30 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Bollstanäs SK
8 30 maj 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Bollstanäs SK
8 31 maj 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Morön BK
8 31 maj 13:00 IFK Kalmar Uppskj.
Morön BK
8 31 maj 17:30 Hammarby -
Mallbackens IF
8 31 maj 17:30 Hammarby Uppskj.
Mallbackens IF
9 16 maj 13:00 Morön BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
9 16 maj 14:00 Hammarby -
IF Brommapojkarna
9 16 maj 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
9 16 maj 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
9 16 maj 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IFK Kalmar
9 17 maj 13:00 AIK -
Sunnanå SK
9 21 maj 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Lidköpings FK
9 4 jun 19:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Hammarby
9 4 jun 19:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Hammarby
9 6 jun 13:00 AIK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
9 6 jun 13:00 AIK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
9 6 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
9 6 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
9 6 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IFK Kalmar
9 6 jun 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kvarnsvedens IK
9 6 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IFK Kalmar
9 6 jun 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kvarnsvedens IK
9 7 jun 13:00 Morön BK -
Sunnanå SK
9 9 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kungsbacka DFF
9 9 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Sandvikens IF
9 9 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kungsbacka DFF
10 23 maj 14:30 IF Brommapojkarna -
Jitex Mölndal BK
10 23 maj 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
AIK
10 23 maj 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Alingsås FC United
10 24 maj 17:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Morön BK
10 25 maj 19:00 Sunnanå SK -
IFK Kalmar
10 28 maj 19:00 Lidköpings FK -
Alingsås FC United
10 30 maj 13:00 AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna
10 13 jun Sunnanå SK -
Kungsbacka DFF
10 13 jun 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
10 13 jun 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
10 13 jun 14:00 Hammarby -
AIK
10 13 jun 14:00 IFK Kalmar -
Lidköpings FK
10 13 jun 14:00 Hammarby -
AIK
10 13 jun 14:00 IFK Kalmar -
Lidköpings FK
10 13 jun 14:00 Sunnanå SK -
Sandvikens IF
10 13 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Mallbackens IF
10 13 jun 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Alingsås FC United
10 13 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Mallbackens IF
10 13 jun 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Alingsås FC United
10 14 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Morön BK
10 14 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Morön BK
11 30 maj 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Sunnanå SK
11 30 maj 14:30 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
11 31 maj 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Morön BK
11 31 maj 17:30 Hammarby -
Mallbackens IF
11 4 jun 19:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Hammarby
11 6 jun 13:00 AIK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
11 6 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
11 17 jun 18:30 Hammarby -
IFK Kalmar
11 18 jun 13:30 IF Brommapojkarna -
Morön BK
11 18 jun 13:30 IF Brommapojkarna -
Morön BK
11 18 jun 19:00 Hammarby -
IFK Kalmar
11 18 jun 19:00 Mallbackens IF -
Bollstanäs SK
11 18 jun 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
AIK
11 18 jun 19:00 Mallbackens IF -
Bollstanäs SK
11 21 jun 14:00 Sandvikens IF -
Lidköpings FK
11 21 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
11 21 jun 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Lidköpings FK
11 21 jun 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
AIK
11 21 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
11 21 jun 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Lidköpings FK
11 21 jun 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Sunnanå SK
12 6 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IFK Kalmar
12 6 jun 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kvarnsvedens IK
12 7 jun 13:00 Morön BK -
Sunnanå SK
12 13 jun 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
12 13 jun 14:00 Hammarby -
AIK
12 13 jun 14:00 IFK Kalmar -
Lidköpings FK
12 13 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Mallbackens IF
12 27 jun 14:00 AIK -
Kungsbacka DFF
12 27 jun 14:00 AIK -
Kungsbacka DFF
12 27 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Hammarby
12 27 jun 14:00 AIK -
Sandvikens IF
12 27 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Hammarby
12 27 jun 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Jitex Mölndal BK
12 27 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Bollstanäs SK
12 27 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Alingsås FC United
12 27 jun 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Jitex Mölndal BK
12 27 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Bollstanäs SK
12 27 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Alingsås FC United
12 27 jun 17:00 Morön BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
12 27 jun 17:00 Morön BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
12 28 jun 13:00 Sunnanå SK -
IF Brommapojkarna
13 13 jun 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Alingsås FC United
13 14 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Morön BK
13 17 jun 18:30 Hammarby -
IFK Kalmar
13 18 jun 13:30 IF Brommapojkarna -
Morön BK
13 18 jun 19:00 Mallbackens IF -
Bollstanäs SK
13 21 jun 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
AIK
13 21 jun 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 4 jul 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Lidköpings FK
13 4 jul 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Lidköpings FK
13 4 jul 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IFK Kalmar
13 4 jul 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Hammarby
13 4 jul 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
IFK Kalmar
13 4 jul 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Mallbackens IF
13 4 jul 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 4 jul 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Hammarby
13 4 jul 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
IFK Kalmar
13 4 jul 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Mallbackens IF
13 4 jul 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
13 5 jul 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Sunnanå SK
13 5 jul 13:30 Morön BK -
AIK
13 5 jul 13:30 Morön BK -
AIK
14 21 jun 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Sunnanå SK
14 27 jun 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Hammarby
14 27 jun 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Jitex Mölndal BK
14 27 jun 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Bollstanäs SK
14 27 jun 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Alingsås FC United
14 27 jun 17:00 Morön BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
14 28 jun 13:00 Sunnanå SK -
IF Brommapojkarna
14 11 jul 14:00 Hammarby -
Kungsbacka DFF
14 11 jul 14:00 Hammarby -
Kungsbacka DFF
14 11 jul 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Bollstanäs SK
14 11 jul 14:00 Hammarby -
Sandvikens IF
14 11 jul 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Bollstanäs SK
14 11 jul 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
IF Brommapojkarna
14 11 jul 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
14 11 jul 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
IF Brommapojkarna
14 11 jul 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
14 11 jul 16:00 AIK -
Alingsås FC United
14 11 jul 16:00 AIK -
Alingsås FC United
14 11 jul 16:00 Sunnanå SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
14 12 jul 12:00 Mallbackens IF -
Morön BK
14 12 jul 12:00 Mallbackens IF -
Morön BK
15 4 jul 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Lidköpings FK
15 4 jul 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Hammarby
15 4 jul 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Mallbackens IF
15 4 jul 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
15 5 jul 13:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Sunnanå SK
15 5 jul 13:30 Morön BK -
AIK
15 11 jul 16:00 Sunnanå SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
15 8 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Mallbackens IF
15 8 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Mallbackens IF
15 8 aug 14:30 AIK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
15 8 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Alingsås FC United
15 8 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Hammarby
15 8 aug 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Brommapojkarna
15 8 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Alingsås FC United
15 8 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Hammarby
15 8 aug 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Brommapojkarna
15 8 aug 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Alingsås FC United
15 8 aug 16:00 AIK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
15 9 aug 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Morön BK
15 9 aug 17:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Sunnanå SK
15 9 aug 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Morön BK
16 11 jul 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Bollstanäs SK
16 11 jul 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
IF Brommapojkarna
16 11 jul 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
16 11 jul 16:00 AIK -
Alingsås FC United
16 12 jul 12:00 Mallbackens IF -
Morön BK
16 8 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Mallbackens IF
16 8 aug 14:30 AIK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
16 13 aug 19:00 Morön BK -
IFK Kalmar
16 13 aug 19:00 Morön BK -
IFK Kalmar
16 14 aug 18:30 Hammarby -
Bollstanäs SK
16 14 aug 18:30 Hammarby -
Bollstanäs SK
16 15 aug 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
16 15 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
AIK
16 15 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
AIK
16 15 aug 14:00 Alingsås FC United -
Lidköpings FK
16 15 aug 14:00 Alingsås FC United -
Lidköpings FK
16 15 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
16 15 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Mallbackens IF
16 15 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
16 15 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Mallbackens IF
16 16 aug 16:00 Sandvikens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
17 8 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Hammarby
17 8 aug 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IF Brommapojkarna
17 9 aug 17:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Sunnanå SK
17 9 aug 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Morön BK
17 13 aug 19:00 Morön BK -
IFK Kalmar
17 14 aug 18:30 Hammarby -
Bollstanäs SK
17 15 aug 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
17 22 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Sunnanå SK
17 22 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kungsbacka DFF
17 22 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Kungsbacka DFF
17 22 aug 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
Sandvikens IF
17 22 aug 14:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
17 22 aug 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Hammarby
17 22 aug 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Bollstanäs SK
17 22 aug 15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
17 22 aug 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Hammarby
17 22 aug 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Bollstanäs SK
17 22 aug 16:00 AIK -
IFK Kalmar
17 22 aug 16:00 AIK -
IFK Kalmar
17 23 aug 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Morön BK
17 23 aug 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Morön BK
18 15 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
AIK
18 15 aug 14:00 Alingsås FC United -
Lidköpings FK
18 15 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Mallbackens IF
18 22 aug 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Sunnanå SK
18 22 aug 14:00 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
18 22 aug 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Hammarby
18 22 aug 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Bollstanäs SK
18 29 aug 13:00 Sandvikens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
18 29 aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Mallbackens IF
18 29 aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Mallbackens IF
18 29 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
18 29 aug 15:00 Hammarby -
Alingsås FC United
18 29 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Älvsjö AIK FF
18 29 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Lidköpings FK
18 29 aug 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
18 29 aug 15:00 Hammarby -
Alingsås FC United
18 29 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Älvsjö AIK FF
18 29 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Lidköpings FK
18 30 aug 14:00 Morön BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
18 30 aug 14:00 Morön BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
18 30 aug 15:00 Sunnanå SK -
AIK
19 22 aug 16:00 AIK -
IFK Kalmar
19 23 aug 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Morön BK
19 29 aug 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Mallbackens IF
19 29 aug 15:00 Hammarby -
Alingsås FC United
19 29 aug 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Älvsjö AIK FF
19 29 aug 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Lidköpings FK
19 30 aug 14:00 Morön BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
19 4 sep 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Jitex Mölndal BK
19 4 sep 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Jitex Mölndal BK
19 5 sep 13:00 AIK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
19 5 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Hammarby
19 5 sep 13:00 AIK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
19 5 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Hammarby
19 5 sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kungsbacka DFF
19 5 sep 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
IFK Kalmar
19 5 sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kungsbacka DFF
19 5 sep 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
IFK Kalmar
19 5 sep 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Sandvikens IF
19 5 sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
19 5 sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
19 6 sep 16:00 Sunnanå SK -
Morön BK
20 30 aug 15:00 Sunnanå SK -
AIK
20 4 sep 19:00 Alingsås FC United -
Jitex Mölndal BK
20 5 sep 13:00 AIK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
20 5 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Hammarby
20 5 sep 14:00 Lidköpings FK -
IFK Kalmar
20 5 sep 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Älvsjö AIK FF
20 6 sep 16:00 Sunnanå SK -
Morön BK
20 12 sep 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Mallbackens IF
20 12 sep 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Mallbackens IF
20 12 sep 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Bollstanäs SK
20 12 sep 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Bollstanäs SK
20 12 sep 14:00 Hammarby -
Sunnanå SK
20 12 sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
AIK
20 12 sep 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Lidköpings FK
20 12 sep 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Lidköpings FK
20 12 sep 15:30 Kungsbacka DFF -
AIK
20 12 sep 15:30 Kungsbacka DFF -
AIK
20 13 sep 13:00 Morön BK -
Alingsås FC United
20 13 sep 13:00 Morön BK -
Alingsås FC United
20 13 sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
20 13 sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
21 12 sep 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Mallbackens IF
21 12 sep 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Bollstanäs SK
21 12 sep 14:00 Hammarby -
Sunnanå SK
21 12 sep 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Lidköpings FK
21 13 sep 13:00 Morön BK -
Alingsås FC United
21 13 sep 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IF Brommapojkarna
21 26 sep 13:00 AIK -
Hammarby
21 26 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Älvsjö AIK FF
21 26 sep 13:00 AIK -
Hammarby
21 26 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Älvsjö AIK FF
21 26 sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IFK Kalmar
21 26 sep 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
21 26 sep 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
21 26 sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IFK Kalmar
21 26 sep 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Jitex Mölndal BK
21 26 sep 16:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kvarnsvedens IK
21 26 sep 16:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kvarnsvedens IK
21 27 sep 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Morön BK
21 27 sep 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Morön BK
21 27 sep 13:00 Sunnanå SK -
Mallbackens IF
21 27 sep 13:00 Sunnanå SK -
Mallbackens IF
22 26 sep 13:00 AIK -
Hammarby
22 26 sep 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Älvsjö AIK FF
22 26 sep 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
IFK Kalmar
22 26 sep 16:00 Alingsås FC United -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 27 sep 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Morön BK
22 3 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Lidköpings FK
22 3 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Lidköpings FK
22 3 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Lidköpings FK
22 3 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 3 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 3 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Kvarnsvedens IK
22 3 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IF Brommapojkarna
22 3 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Bollstanäs SK
22 3 okt 15:00 Morön BK -
Sandvikens IF
22 3 okt 15:00 Morön BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
22 3 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IF Brommapojkarna
22 3 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Bollstanäs SK
22 3 okt 15:00 Morön BK -
Kungsbacka DFF
22 4 okt 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Sunnanå SK
22 4 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
AIK
22 4 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
AIK
23 3 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
IF Brommapojkarna
23 3 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Bollstanäs SK
23 4 okt 13:00 IFK Kalmar -
Sunnanå SK
23 4 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
AIK
23 10 okt 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Bollstanäs SK
23 10 okt 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Bollstanäs SK
23 10 okt 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Bollstanäs SK
23 10 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
AIK
23 10 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
AIK
23 10 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
AIK
23 10 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Lidköpings FK
23 10 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Lidköpings FK
23 10 okt 14:00 Hammarby -
Lidköpings FK
23 10 okt 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IFK Kalmar
23 10 okt 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Mallbackens IF
23 10 okt 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IFK Kalmar
23 10 okt 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Mallbackens IF
23 10 okt 16:00 Morön BK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
23 11 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
23 11 okt 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Alingsås FC United
23 11 okt 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Mallbackens IF
24 10 okt 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
IFK Kalmar
24 11 okt 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Alingsås FC United
24 11 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
24 17 okt 13:00 AIK -
Morön BK
24 17 okt 13:00 AIK -
Morön BK
24 17 okt 13:00 AIK -
Morön BK
24 17 okt 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
24 17 okt 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
24 17 okt 14:00 Bollstanäs SK -
Kvarnsvedens IK
24 17 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Sandvikens IF
24 17 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
24 17 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Älvsjö AIK FF
24 17 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Hammarby
24 17 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kungsbacka DFF
24 17 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
24 17 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Älvsjö AIK FF
24 17 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Kungsbacka DFF
24 17 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
24 17 okt 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Älvsjö AIK FF
24 17 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Hammarby
24 18 okt 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Sunnanå SK
25 17 okt 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
Hammarby
25 18 okt 12:00 Lidköpings FK -
Sunnanå SK
25 31 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Bollstanäs SK
25 31 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Bollstanäs SK
25 31 okt 12:00 Morön BK -
Bollstanäs SK
25 31 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Hammarby
25 31 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Hammarby
25 31 okt 13:30 Älvsjö AIK FF -
Hammarby
25 31 okt 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Sandvikens IF
25 31 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Alingsås FC United
25 31 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
25 31 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Alingsås FC United
25 31 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
25 31 okt 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kungsbacka DFF
25 31 okt 15:00 IFK Kalmar -
Alingsås FC United
25 31 okt 15:00 Mallbackens IF -
Kvarnsvedens IK
25 31 okt 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -
Kungsbacka DFF
25 31 okt 16:00 AIK -
Lidköpings FK
25 31 okt 16:00 AIK -
Lidköpings FK
25 31 okt 16:00 AIK -
Lidköpings FK
25 1 nov 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
26 1 nov 12:00 Sunnanå SK -
Jitex Mölndal BK
26 8 nov 15:00 Hammarby -
Morön BK
26 8 nov 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
26 8 nov 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
IF Brommapojkarna
26 8 nov 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
AIK
26 8 nov 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Mallbackens IF
26 8 nov 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IFK Kalmar
26 8 nov 15:00 Hammarby -
Morön BK
26 8 nov 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
26 8 nov 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
IF Brommapojkarna
26 8 nov 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
AIK
26 8 nov 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Mallbackens IF
26 8 nov 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IFK Kalmar
26 8 nov 15:00 Sandvikens IF -
Sunnanå SK
26 8 nov 15:00 Hammarby -
Morön BK
26 8 nov 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK -
Älvsjö AIK FF
26 8 nov 15:00 Lidköpings FK -
IF Brommapojkarna
26 8 nov 15:00 Bollstanäs SK -
AIK
26 8 nov 15:00 Alingsås FC United -
Mallbackens IF
26 8 nov 15:00 Jitex Mölndal BK -
IFK Kalmar
26 8 nov 15:00 Kungsbacka DFF -
Sunnanå SK